Vereinsmeisterschaft  2022  Herren

Gruppe:  H_1

    01 02 03 04   Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl Platz  
 01   Bächle,Ralf
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
  3:1 3:0 3:0     3:0   9:1   8     1.
 02   Imhof,Raphael
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
1:3   3:1 3:0     2:1   7:4   3     2.
 03   Ha Tham,Nam
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
0:3 1:3   3:0     1:2   4:6   -2     3.
 04   Tröndle,Hansfrieder
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
0:3 0:3 0:3       0:3   0:9   -9     4.
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Balldif.

1. 

Bächle,Ralf   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

3:0

9:1

8

2. 

Imhof,Raphael   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

2:1

7:4

3

3. 

Ha Tham,Nam   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

1:2

4:6

-2

4. 

Tröndle,Hansfrieder   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

0:3

0:9

-9

 
Gruppe:  H_2

    01 02 03 04   Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl Platz  
 01   Stemminger,Tim
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
  3:1 3:2 3:0     3:0   9:3   6     1.
 02   Langer,Ralf
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
1:3   3:0 3:1     2:1   7:4   3     2.
 03   Bächle,Kim
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
2:3 0:3   3:1     1:2   5:7   -2     3.
 04   Lauber,Hannes
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
0:3 1:3 1:3       0:3   2:9   -7     4.
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Balldif.

1. 

Stemminger,Tim   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

3:0

9:3

6

2. 

Langer,Ralf   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

2:1

7:4

3

3. 

Bächle,Kim   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

1:2

5:7

-2

4. 

Lauber,Hannes   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

0:3

2:9

-7

 
Gruppe:  DOPPEL

    01 02 03 04   Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl Platz  
 01   Imhof / Lauber
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
  3:2 3:1 3:0     3:0   9:3   6     1.
 02   Bachle R./ Ha Than N
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
2:3   3:2 3:0     2:1   8:5   3     2.
 03   Stemminger/Tröndle
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
1:3 2:3   3:2     1:2   6:8   -2     3.
 04   Bächle K./Langer
  SV BW Murg  ,Oberr
0:3 0:3 2:3       0:3   2:9   -7     4.
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Balldif.

1. 

Imhof / Lauber   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

3:0

9:3

6

2. 

Bachle R./ Ha Than N  SV BW Murg   Oberr 

2:1

8:5

3

3. 

Stemminger/Tröndle   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

1:2

6:8

-2

4. 

Bächle K./Langer   SV BW Murg   Oberr 

0:3

2:9

-7


KO-Endrunde

Teiln.Aktive 2022